nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in MTB Area Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in MTB Area Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Elmwood Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

9A Main Road 5th Block Jayanagar Bangalore-560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,285 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elmwood Apartment For Sale  In Jayanagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Ekta Apartment  LIC colony / Ekta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹20,750 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Apartment For Sale  In Jayanagar1/12
South-East
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Jayanagar Metro Station, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rns Apartments, 9th A Main Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Rns Apartments

3rd block 9th A main Road,near to comple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale  In Prasanna Nilaya1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shivashakthi For Sale In Vidyapeeta Circle

shivashakthi   oppsite slv resturent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shivashakthi  For Sale  In Vidyapeeta Circle
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Apartment For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Block, near Jayanagar Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

New Diagonal Road near India Post - Jayanagara 3rd Block Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Paradise For Sale In Jayanagar

Sai Leela Paradise   4th B Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
76,417/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Flat In Gurudatta Utopia For Sale In Jayanagar Metro Station

804, 27th Cross Road,,7th block, jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Sri Gururaj Utopia For Sale In Yediyur Bus Stop

YEDIYUR LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jayanagar

Kaveramma Tample St, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, near Chitramala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mk Sarovara For Sale In Jayanagar 6th Block,

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency, Jayanagar  Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Mansion  R K MANSION, #16, 2ND CROSS, Siddapura Rd, KUTTY COLONY, 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar

KHB Colony  10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar

RK pride  9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Kankanpalya Rd, 2nd Block, near Ashoka Pillar Monument
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
1.6 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Gold Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

RK Gold Apartment  334, Mariswamappa Rd, 560011, 9th Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In R K Gold Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 3.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!