nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Balaji Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Tower, Bayahandar For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Padmavati Tower, Bayahandar For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSunny enterprises

2 BHK Apartment In Shamail Complex For Sale In Bhayander West

Shamail complex  Bhayandar, Balaji Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shamail Complex For Sale  In Bhayander West1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Tower For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Ankur Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bhayandar, Chandan nagar, Bhayandar East near Bhayandar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat In Nasib Apartments For Sale In Bhayandar

Balaji Nagar, near Shree Munisuvrat Swami Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Tower For Sale In Bhayander West

Padmavati Tower  Road, Balaji Nagar Rd, Bhayandar, Balaji Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Complex For Sale In Sector 36

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

Padmavati tower   Bhayandar, west Bhayandar station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Tower   For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhayandar East

Standalone building, Bhayandar East near Bhayandar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Shree Ganesh Bhuvan For Sale In Bhayandar West

vinayak nagar road, opposite nirmala niketan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹11,463 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sparsh Usha Kiran Heights For Sale In Bhayandar West

Sai Sparsh Usha Kiran Heights   Vinayak Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar West

Kundan Apartment  Vinayak Nagar, near Nirmala Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Panchratna Co Housing Society For Sale In Bhayandar East

Panchratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Paras Rail View For Sale In Bhayandar East

8V63+F8H, Cabin Rd, Bhayandar, Chandan nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Baldev Smruti For Sale In Bhayandar West

Baldev Smruti  WING-B, Vinayak Mindir Rd, Bhayandar, Vinayak Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Shanti Ganga Chs For Sale In Bhayander East

Shree Shanti Ganga CHS  Cabin Rd, Bhayandar, Chandan nagar, Bhayandar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

Sai Kiran CHS  , Chandan nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira nearVasai Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd. - Bhayandar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹14,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Apartment For Sale In Nala Sopara

Mahaveer apartment  Sriprastha, Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,633 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

2 BHK Flat In Oswal Park Society For Sale In Bhayandar East

Jesal Park Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Jai Asha Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

Jai Asha Apartment  BP Road, Near Parab Masale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Asha Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Savali Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

sai savali apartment  Jesal Park near chandan park, Jesal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Jyot Tower For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Bhawani Jyot Tower  WING-A, chandan park Asha Nagar, Rahul Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!