nbrank,desc

33 - Flats for Sale in Malad West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Malad West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mann Niketan For Sale In Malad West

Mann Niketan  Nahar Nagar Rd, Near Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute of Management, Information Technology and Research, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹23,375 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mann Niketan For Sale  In Malad West1/24
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vallabh Anand Chs For Sale In Malad West

Shree Vallabh Anand CHS  opposite to goregaon sports club,link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vallabh Anand Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartOrlem

1 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene  Near Smt. KG Mittal Institute of Management , Nahar Nagar Rd, Ekta Nagar,Malad West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹26,347 per sq.ft.
95,285/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,101 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Saptarshi Apartment  Sector 8, near Shashwat Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 RK Apartment In Unity Chs, Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹20,652 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartments For Sale In Malad

Alankar Apartments  Nadiyawala Colony 1, Near Nest Inn Budget Hotel Room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Castle For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,433 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Sagar Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Sagar Apartment  Dheeraj Sagar Apartment, Link Rd, Ekta Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,016 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Unity , Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Unity Complex

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹17,082 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Aprtment For Sale In Bhandup West

Sainath aprtment  Tembipada Rd, Gadhav Naka NEAR Sagar Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Unity Complex

PG Road / Rajan Pada / Lakozy Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Sagar Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Sagar Apartment  opp goregaon sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sheth Irene Malad For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,862 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ankur Residency For Sale In Liberty Garden

nahar nagar rd Near mittal college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In China Link Apartment For Sale In Malad West

China Link Apartment  China Link Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Ashirwad For Sale In Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute Of Management

opp mittal college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gemstar Nestle Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Gemstar Nestle Apartments  Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sagar Darshan And Vanashree For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
50.78 Lacs
₹10,668 per sq.ft.
29,104/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sagar Darshan And Vanashree For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
74.24 Lacs
₹10,651 per sq.ft.
42,550/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene  Nahar Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene Phase 2, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene Phase 2, Malad West  opp INFINITY MALL, nr METRO STN & Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹33,410 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ekta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ekta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekta nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ekta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ekta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!