nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Tembhipada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Tembhipada Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sastha Crystal For Sale In Bhandup West

Sai Sastha Crystal  5W3H+RX3, Anthony Church Rd, Laxmi Chawl, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹18,924 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sastha Crystal For Sale  In Bhandup West1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sastha Crystal For Sale In Bhandup West

Sai Sastha Crystal  Near Police Chowky, Vaibhav Chowk , Tembhipada, Bhandup, Ram Nagar, Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹21,087 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sastha Crystal For Sale  In Bhandup West1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Sarveshwar Apartment Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup West

Sarveshwar Apartment Bhandup  Vaibhav chaouk, Sarveshwar Building, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sastha Crystal For Sale In Bhandup West,mumbai Tambi Pada

Sai Sastha Crystal  near panch mandir,Shop No, 2, Tembipada Rd, Laxmi Chawl, Ram Nagar, Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 72.929939
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹16,750 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Shashwat Park For Sale In 4wxf+pxg, Water Tank Rd, Mata Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Kranti Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Shashwat Park  shivaji nagar bhandup west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sarveshwar Building For Sale In Bhandup West

Sarveshwar Building, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Ramkrishna Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Lokmanya Nagar near Dr Bothras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 RK Flat In Govind Nagar Gavdevi Road For Sale In New Bombay Bakery Chawl

NEW BOMBAY BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sastha Hillcrest For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹14,600 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhanshu Imperia For Sale In Bhandup West

Sudhanshu Imperia  Bhandup, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/43

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bhandup West

Jangal Mangal Rd, near, Abhyudaya Co-Op.Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhanshu Imperia For Sale In Bhandup West

Sudhanshu Imperia  Sudhanshu Imperia ,paanch mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neohills For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Satya Vyas For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Marathon Neo Homes For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neo Homes   Off, Tembipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹15,881 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Marathon Neohills  B1004 marathonneohills, Tembhipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neohills For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon NeoHills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neohills For Sale In Marathon Neohills

marathonneohills Tembipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Marathon Neo Hills For Sale In Marathon Neohills

near Iechapurti and panch mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹21,364 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,564 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft

Sudhanshu Imperia  above tembipada police chauki, Bhandup West, Shivagi nagar road, near Paanch mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sudhanshu Imperia, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Hills For Sale In Bhandup West

seven hills  Building No 1 T P Road, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Balaji Heights  Balaji Heights 5W3M+C4F Gaon Devi Rd, Sadan wadi, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,961 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gaon devi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaon devi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gaon devi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaon devi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gaon devi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaon devi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gaon devi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaon devi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!