nbrank,desc

529 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near KK residceny , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shripat Galaxy For Sale In Shilphata

Shree Shripat Galaxy  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Shripat Galaxy For Sale  In Shilphata1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Flat In Rukhsar Apartememt For Sale In Shilphata, Thane

Shilphata,near Ashar English School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rukhsar Apartememt For Sale  In Shilphata, Thane1/8
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Residency For Sale In Shilphata

ak residency  Shilphata Diva Naka near Ajwa House of Dryfruits & more
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ak Residency For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mukta Mukta Residency For Sale In Shilphata

Mukta Mukta Residency  kalyan Shil Rd, Near Shiv Mandir Shilgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shilphata

522Q+6RF, Khan Compound Opp) Hira residency Mumbra, near Hira Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Hira Residency For Sale In Thane

Hira Residency 522Q+6RF Khan Compound Opp) Hira residency Mumbra Shilphata Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Qamar Jahan Complex For Sale In Mumbra

Qamar jahan complex  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,090 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hira Residency For Sale In Thane

522Q+6RF, Khan Compound Opp) Hira residency Mumbra, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Haware My First Home For Sale In Kalyan

Haware My First Home  Near Regal Restaurant, Bapgaon, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.03 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
14,347/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Heera Residency For Sale In Mumbra

mumbai-panvel hwy near Khan Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Khan Compound For Sale In Thane West

Khan Compound  Mumbra, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Khan Compound For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Haware My First Home Shil Phata For Sale In Shilphata

Haware My First Home Shil Phata  Haware My First Home Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.28 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
31,110/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Haware My First Home Shil Phata For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.95 Lacs
₹8,562 per sq.ft.
41,810/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Haware My First Home For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.58 Lacs
₹4,059 per sq.ft.
18,099/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Haware My First Home For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.42 Lacs
₹4,031 per sq.ft.
10,557/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Shilphata Thane

queens care clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Asim Residency For Sale In Shilphata

Asim Residency  Shilphata, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahara Colony For Sale In Shilphata

sahara colony  Shil Phata - Mahape Rd, Shara colony, Mahape
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹1,882 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods Shilfata For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,153 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Residency For Sale In Hira Residency

Hira Residency   khan compound thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace For Sale In Shilphata

AL Mantasha The Heavens Palace  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.8 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
53,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahada Colony For Sale In Thane East

mahada colony   Shilphata - Kalyan Road near SHILPHATA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kk residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kk residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kk residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kk residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kk residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kk residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kk residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kk residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!