nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Bhayandar East Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Bhayandar East Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Saipark A Chs Ltd For Sale In Navghar Road

Sneha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saipark A Chs Ltd For Sale  In Navghar Road1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Complex For Sale In Bhayander East

Rishabh Complex  8V35 RH7, Navghar Goddeo Naka,, Phatak Rd, Qamar Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rishabh Complex For Sale  In Bhayander East1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shubham For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sai shubham  Sai shubham tower, Mira Bhayandar Rd, near Shai Dham Building, Puja Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Yug Lata For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Pushpak Apartment For Sale In Navghar Naka, Bhayander East

navghar naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pinky Apartment, Bhayandar East For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Chs, Bhayander East For Sale In Bhayandar East

8V35+QMM, Bhayandar, Navghar Naka, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhayandar East

Goddeo Naka near Kapol Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Tirupati Vatika For Sale In Bhayandar East

Padmavati Tirupati Vatika  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Bhayandar East

sb  kasturi park near rahul english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ostwal Darshan For Sale In Bhayandar East

Ostwal Darshan  Bhayandar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,252 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sonam Hights, Phase 15 For Sale In Bhayandar East

sonam Hights, Phase 15  jain bunglow road Sonam Height Phase 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Krushna Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

Vimal Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Swastik heights   Swastik heights , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Kasturi Vandna Complex Bhayander East For Sale In Bhayandar East

Kasturi Estate Navghar Fatak Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Silver Square For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,156 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Darshan For Sale In Bhayandar East

Mahavir Darshan  bp cross road no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Anand Plaza For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shree Anand Plaza  Shree Anand Plaza, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.48 Lacs
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
35,810/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Tirupati Pooja For Sale In Bhayandar East

Jai Tirupati Pooja  near bmc garden ramdev park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹11,772 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Kasturi For Sale In Bhayandar East

Evergreen Kasturi  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.99 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
44,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Everest Hill Bhaynder East For Sale In Bhayandar East

Navghar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Sai Swaroop Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

navghar road kelai galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,027 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sn Medtiya Raviraj For Sale In Bhayandar East

SN Medtiya Raviraj  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Seth Supreme For Sale In Bhayandar East

Seth Supreme  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,356 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Om Devesh For Sale In Bhayandar East

Om Devesh  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Esquire For Sale In Bhayandar East

JP Esquire  Mira Road, Mira Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.95 Lacs
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
40,664/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Vandana Complex For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹10,075 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sonal Kunj Building For Sale In Bhayandar East

Sai Baba Hospital bp road no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ostwal Darshan For Sale In Bhayandar East

Ostwal Darshan  Bhayandar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,338 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Esquire For Sale In Bhayandar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.47 Lacs
₹10,401 per sq.ft.
42,682/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Seven Square Avenue For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shubh Seven Square Avenue  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Seven Square Avenue For Sale In Bhayandar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navghar naka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navghar naka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navghar naka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navghar naka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navghar naka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navghar naka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navghar naka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navghar naka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!