nbrank,desc

170 - Flats for Sale in Kurla East Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kurla East Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Sayba Heritage, Plot No. 79, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Sayba Residency 90 Police Colony, Kurla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.34 Crores
₹19,143 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sayba Heritage For Sale  In Sayba Heritage, Plot No. 79, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India1/29
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Kurla

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sayba Heritage For Sale  In Kurla1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raghav One 45 Kurla East For Sale In Kurla

Mother Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Kurla East

nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla East

3V7M+3JM, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Kedarnath Krupa For Sale In Kurla East

neheru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Sayba Heritage  S G Barve road, Nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Krupa For Sale In Kurla East

Nehru Nagar, near Aryan Hospital & Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalprabhat Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Mangalprabhat Chs  Mangal Prabhat CHS Police Colony, Building number 9, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India Lat, Lon: 19.060916, 72.879786
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Crystal For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Sayba crystal  Kurla Nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Haze Apartment, Kurla East For Sale In Kurla East

Kedarnath Mandir Marg, Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹24,587 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kurla

Midas Bhoomi Harmony  Nehru Nagar,Kurla East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashri Classic For Sale In Kurla

saptashri classic  nehru nagar near Shri Balasaheb Thakre Samaj Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹22,400 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Crystal For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Crystal  Sayba Crystal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Roha Vatika  Near Sawali Restaurant,Nehru Nagar,Kurla East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹23,495 per sq.ft.
85,375/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mass Grop For Sale In Kurla

, SG Barve Marg, Nehru Nagar near Aryan Hospital and Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pancharatna Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Pancharatna CHS  NEHRU NAGAR, NEAR CANARA BANK - MUMBAI KURLA EAST(NEHRU NAGAR)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hirani Samruddhi Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Hirani Samruddhi CHS  Nehru Nagar Kurla East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Skyview Co Operative Society Kurla Negrunagar For Sale In Kurla

Mother Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nehru nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nehru nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nehru nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nehru nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nehru nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nehru nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nehru nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nehru nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!