nbrank,desc

1,088 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Dayanand Saraswati Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Sunbeam For Sale In Chembur East

Chembur Gaothan, near SBI Chembur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sunbeam For Sale  In Chembur East1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Elegance For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rna Elegance For Sale  In Chembur
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Ess Kripa Building For Sale In Chembur

Central Ave Rd near HDFC Bank and abedkar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur East

Hubtown Seasons  Hubtown Seasons Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹33,846 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Heritage Shree Venkateswara Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹29,921 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ramaa Regency For Sale In Chembur

3V5X+XFC, DK Sandu Marg, Chembur Gaothan, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Residency For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹27,709 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Girivan Pristino For Sale In Chembur East

Girivan Pristino  57, DK Sandu St, Chembur Gaothan, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹17,750 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Thapar Le Parc For Sale In Chembur Gaothan

Thapar Le Parc  Thapar Le Parc, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹22,089 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In F Residences For Sale In Chembur

Panchashil nagar, Amar mahal junction, beside sahakar cinema , tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Nivas For Sale In Chembur

KRISHNA NIVAS  Station Avenue Rd, near Bal Vikas Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹43,023 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmina Krishna Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Krishna Niwas  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹22,987 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmina Krishna Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Krishna Niwas  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹22,978 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Mira  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹22,230 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Mira  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹22,254 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutvani For Sale In Chembur East

Amrutvani  near fine arts chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Om Niwas For Sale In Chembur East

Shree Krishna Om Niwas  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Mahadeo Wadi, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹39,703 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Daffodil For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Shanti Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Tilak Nagar , near Saraswati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Vani Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Amrut Vani CHS  Ground Floor, Maya Building, Road No. 15, Chembur Gaothan, near nirmal herbal parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,543 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Rajeshwari Bhavan For Sale In Chembur

SKG Rajeshwari Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹37,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pardis Shingadia For Sale In Chembur

Pardis Shingadia  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,681 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹30,041 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amrutvani Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg near Golden Lawn Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,088 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Chembur

Krishna Baug Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, opp. Fine Art, Chembur Gaothan, near Golden Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Peace haven without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Peace haven, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Peace haven?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Peace haven.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Peace haven?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Peace haven is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Peace haven?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Peace haven. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!