nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Jawahar Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Jawahar Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rama Complex For Sale In Chikkadpalli

Sri Rama Complex  Chikkadpalli Metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Rama Complex For Sale  In Chikkadpalli 1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkadpally

standalone building, Viveka Nagar near Susheela Mayfair Avenues
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Chikkadpally
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.2 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Pooja Residency  Nimboli adda near Pooja Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Standalone Building, Ashok Nagar, Near City Central Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bapunagar Chikkadpally For Sale In Chikkadpally

1-1-256/20, Street No.12, Viveka Nagar, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Msk Towers For Sale In Himayat Nagar

MSK Towers  Himayath Nagar, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bapunagar Chikkadpally For Sale  In Chikkadpally1/21

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkadpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Chikkadpally
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Msk Towers For Sale In Himayat Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Standalone Building, Ashok Nagar, Near City Central Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sri Rama Complex  Chikkadpalli Metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Anantha Nilayam For Sale In Chikkadpally

Anantha Nilayam  Chikkadpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hsr Sri Ramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Madusudhan Apartment For Sale In Chikkadpally

Street No.12, near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Encave For Sale In Chikkadpally

sri encave  Vivek nagar, near Pendekanti Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Encave For Sale In Chikkadpally

Vivek nagar, near Pendekanti Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Manju Apatment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Chikkadpally, near HDFC Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

standalone building, Chikkadpalli Rd near Venkateswara Swamy Temple Chikkadapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Pooja Residency  Nimboli adda near Pooja Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Venkateswara Residency Chikkadapally For Sale In Sri Venkateshwara Residency

Opposite Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chikkadpally

Vivek nagar near Rajeev Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Residency C For Sale In Chikadpally

Telangana cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manjus Mn Towers Apartments Chikkadpally For Sale In Chikkadpally

Near metro station street number: 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Pista House Chikkadpally 1-8-522 5, Chikkadpalli Rd, Chikkadpally, Vivek nagar, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Platinum For Sale In Himayatnagar

Udaya Platinum  Udaya Platinum chikkadpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Apartments For Sale In Chikkadpally

sri chakra apartments  RTC Cross Rd, near Sudarshan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Aprtments For Sale In Chikkadpally

Raghavendra aprtments  Surya Nagar, near Raghavendra aprtments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramnagar

standalone building, VST Road near Sri Vinayaka Tours & Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Settamma Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Hanumanthavanam Trust, 53rd St, Ashok Nagar near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Seethamma Residency For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Seethamma Residency  1-10-123/A, P And T Colony, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rtc cross road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rtc cross road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rtc cross road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rtc cross road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rtc cross road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rtc cross road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rtc cross road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rtc cross road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!