1 BHK Apartment In L1, Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar Sector 40
L1, Bageshree CHS Kopra Road NEAR Corporate Park Ground, Kharghar
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,852 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2East