nbrank,desc

1,098 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pestom Sagar Road Number 3 , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Snehal Apartments, Bandhu Vijay Chs For Sale In Pestom Sagar Colony

Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Snehal Apartments, Bandhu Vijay Chs For Sale  In Pestom Sagar Colony
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Shri Sai Lata Flat Owners Chsl For Sale In Asha Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,169 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parth Shri Sai Lata Flat Owners Chsl For Sale  In Asha Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhav Arisha For Sale In Chembur

Prabhav Arisha  Prabhav Realty Arisha, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹18,912 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhav Arisha For Sale In Chembur

Prabhav Arisha  Prabhav Realty Arisha, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In New Suresh, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society  New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,804 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Oswal Heights For Sale In Chembur

Oswal Heights  Plot No. 66, 66A & 66B, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bholenath Ambaji Niketan Chs, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Bholenath Ambaji Niketan CHS, Ghatkopar East  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

Velcon Vista  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Pestom Sagar Road Number 2, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,456 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹20,016 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Glass View Chs Ltd For Sale In Glass View Chs

Opposite Jain mandir and Westside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,091 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Oswal Heights For Sale In Chembur

Oswal Heights   Plot No. 66, 66A & 66B, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurbani Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gurbani CHS  Pestom Sagar Rd Number 4, Satyalaxmi Society, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vandana Chs  Pestom Sagar Colony, Close to shoper stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Cityline Suprabhat Classic For Sale In Chembur

Cityline Suprabhat Classic  Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,974 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

radha kunj chs  Pestom Sagar Rd number 4 near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,715 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,246 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ghatkopar East

stand alone building  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near, Krushal Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Krushal Towers Apartment, Chembur For Sale In Chembur (west)

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sra Chembur For Sale In Chembur Tilak Nagar

Chembur West, near Shakuntala society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Adrash Chs Tilak Nagar Chembur For Sale In 12, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Near Sahakar Talkies, Brindavan Colony, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

amar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya One Earth, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Mankur

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun view.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!