nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in 8th Phase Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in 8th Phase Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

8th Phase, near Fortale Prime | Serviced Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone  Building  For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, 8th phase jambu savari dinne near Deepashri Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nayak Layout, 8th Phase Near Royal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In J. P. Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nayak Layout, 8th Phase Near Royal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin  Oaktree Place, Nataraja Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.14 Lacs
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
41,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Kamalanand Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mbm Kamalanand Residency  Gayatri Tapovan, Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Crystal Kothnur For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Yamunothri Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Yamunothri Apartments  Yamunothri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rohith Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Rohith Residency  Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Elitaire For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Radiant Elitaire  opp jambu savari dinne bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Animone For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

tirumala animone  Thirumala Anemone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar  8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹9,379 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tirumala Anemone For Sale In J. P. Nagar

next to royal lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In C&d Lake View Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

C&D Lake View Apartment  KLV layout, 8th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In C And D Lake View For Sale In Jp Nagar

C And D Lake View  JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

7th main road near Kateramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Epitome Elan  RV college of technology and engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Emerald Residency, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Sai Emerald Residency, J. P. Nagar  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Eshwari Oak Dale

RV institute of management and technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Jp Nagar

Eshwari Oak Dale, Private Rd, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Venkateshwara layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venkateshwara layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Venkateshwara layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venkateshwara layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Venkateshwara layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venkateshwara layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Venkateshwara layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venkateshwara layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!