nbrank,desc

9 - House for Sale in Kurla , Mumbai - NoBroker

1 BHK House For Sale In Thane

Independent House, vitawa near Sainath Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Thane 1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Chargaon

Independent House, hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Chargaon1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Friends Colony, near City Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Jai Ambika Nagar, Near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In C1, Navjeevan Niwas Society, New Mill Rd, Near Habib Hospital, Friends Colony, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Independent House, PK Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nashik

Independent House, jogpur satyam apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Rassiwala Compound, Anasagar Marg, Friends Colony, Kurla West near Sahil Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Satpur Colony

Independent House, Motiwala National Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yashodha Nagar

Independent House, C84R+862, N Block, P Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Mumbai

Independent House, Kurla Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Halav Pool

Independent House, jaguwani chawal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Halav Pool1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kohinoor

Independent House, Primer colony near good luck dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, lbs rd near himalaya punjabi hotel & skyway hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Sonapur Ln, near Abu Bakar Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla

Independent House, CST Road, Opp Noor hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, 3VFJ+9GJ, near tulsi pipe road, Vinobha Bhave Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Independent House, jankividyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Irani Road Dahanu

Independent House, irani road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Independent House, Khan compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Kurla

Nagindas Pada, Nr Gayatri Mandir, Nallasopara East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Masrani Ln, Near gaurishankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West,

Independent House, Ali Yavar Jung nea rGauri Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Independent House, Near premier cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hindustan Chowk Police Chowky

Independent House, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Manish Nagar

Independent House, TajShree Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Boisar

Independent House, Tarapur M.I.D.C., MIDC, Tarapur near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Near

Talegad Fort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹875 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Galaxy Villa 12, Malavli, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near malavli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kamathipura

Independent House, Bharat bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar Go...

Independent House, Ajmeri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ambawadi

Independent House, Near devine high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Lacs
₹2,636 per sq.ft.
3,324/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, godgrige prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,671 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't know

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Manera Gaon near SST College of Arts and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Shankar Lane

Independent House, Mahavir Rose Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Hallow pul?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Hallow pul are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Hallow pul, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Hallow pul, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Hallow pul will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Hallow pul?

Currently, there are 9 independent houses for sale by owners in Hallow pul. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Hallow pul?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Hallow pul, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Hallow pul efficient and convenient.