nbrank,desc

6 - House for Sale in Sainath Colony , Mumbai - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Sahyadri Nagar

Independent House, Sainath Colony near asha palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sahyadri Nagar1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahyadri Nagar

Independent House, Jai Bhole Colony, Bhoir Nagar, Manere Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sahyadri Nagar1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Sahyadri Nagar Opp Mannat Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Manera Gaon near Datt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Manera Gaon near Sadguru chair manufacturer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhas Nagar

Independent House, sahyadri nagar ,sainath colony near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Sainath Colony near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, prem nagar near SST College of Arts and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Manera road, Ulhasnagar - IV near Ramraksha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Manera Gaon

Independent House, Sri Gururani Nagkanya (Yogini) Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In 6533+vmj, Manera Gaon, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005, India

Independent House, mahadhu bhiva nagar near Mseb (Division Office)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullasnagar

Independent House, Manera Gaon,Near Shamshan Bhoomi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Manera Gaon near Nirankari Satsang Bhavan Manera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kailash Colony Near Venus Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Shri G.S. Pamnani Marg near New English High school & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
5,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Netaji Chowk near New English High school & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Yashwant Colony, near Criticare Hospital and CHM College Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla camp road near New English High school & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd, near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd, near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Babasai Nagar near Shivneri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kailash Colony near Saraswati Vidya Mandir Kurla Camp Prathmik School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kailash Colony rd near Jai Key Plaza Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK House For Sale In Chowk, Bhatia Road

Independent House, near manu ladwani doctor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Tilak Chowk, Babasai Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Sambhaji Chowk

Independent House, Rahul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK House For Sale In 08, Golden Nager, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005, India

Independent House, dhani matang dev nagar. kacchi pada, near dashra maidhan, ulhasnagar 5, ulhasnagar Thane maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Gurubaba Dham Rd near Center Park Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kailash Colony, near LAL CHAKKI UNR 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,074 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kailash Colony ,near LAL CHAKKI UNR 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar 5

Independent House, Section 39, Ulhasnagar 5, near Ashok Pickle,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sainath colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sainath colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sainath colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sainath colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sainath colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sainath colony?

Currently, there are 6 independent houses for sale by owners in Sainath colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sainath colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sainath colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sainath colony efficient and convenient.