nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sainath Colony , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sainath Colony below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

krishna marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dharmaji Palace For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Mansneeh Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kailash Colony road,near Sea Green Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mansneeh Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Manali Co Ho Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

C/14/79, Bhatia Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  kurla camp nr. guru nanak heghschool ulhasnagar_4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd, Near Certified School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹3,643 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Residency, Kurla Camp, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Shriram Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Flat In Reliance Gold, Ambernath For Sale In Kailash Colony

MAHADEV TRADERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainath colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainath colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainath colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainath colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainath colony?

Properties available in Sainath colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainath colony?

To determine property prices in Sainath colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.