nbrank,desc
0 - House for Sale in Shivaji Road , Mumbai - NoBroker
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Baji Prabhu Deshpande Marg, Yogayog Society, Vadavali near Ashwini hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath East
Independent House, b cabin
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/23North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East
Independent House, near saibaba mandir
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East
Independent House, mahalaxmi nagar durga mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East
Independent House, paranjape chawal, shiva mandir road near shiva mandir
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Vadavali Section
Independent House, Vivekanand society, Ambernath East
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Vadavali near Rotary club Of Ambernath Ground
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Shivaji Nagar, Behind Ganpati Temple, Ambernath East
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East
Independent House, gaodevi mandir, near sai baba temple 421501
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, prakashnagar near shushanoffice
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath West
Independent House, gadge nagar near shankar mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Section
Independent House, Near Datta Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath East
Independent House, WADAVALI SECTION, B CABIN ROAD, Near Vadavali market
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath,
Independent House, Shankar Mandir Rd, behind Tehsildar Office, Gandhi Nagar, Kansai Section, near Shankar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Shankar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In , Ambernath,
Independent House, Vadavali near Vadavali Section
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Vadavali Section near Shivaji Nagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Vadavali Section, near Shivaji Nagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, MIDC East near Ambarnath West Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Vadavali Section
Independent House, opp. Ajinkyatara Patpedi
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, shivaji nagar near Smt Sushila Tai Damale Marathi Prathamik Shala
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Thane
Independent House, ambernath mahalaxminagar
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mhada Colony
Independent House, B Cabin Road
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath
Independent House, Ambernath west post office, MIDC East, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shivdham complex?
The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Shivdham complex are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.
In Shivdham complex, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?
Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Shivdham complex, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Shivdham complex will be listed for you.
How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Shivdham complex?