nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Malad West,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Malad West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malwani Mhada

Independent House, Apposite Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malwani Mhada1/9
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Malwani Amardeep Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Amardeep CHS  701, Amardeep, MHADA, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,824 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malwani Amardeep Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/9
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymLifecare DiagnosticsMalad West

3 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Gaikwad Nagar, near Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Malad West

Krishna CHS  5RH7+G6J, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

3 BHK House For Sale In Mhada Patang Ground

Independent House, Malwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In An-nur Malad West For Sale In Care Hospital

An-nur Malad west  Malad West Malwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Royal Heights For Sale In Malad West

malwani royal heights  Malvani Near Vinayak Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,898 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

4 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Malad, BMC Colony, Behind Holy Angel High School,Malvani, Malad West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Veer Abdul Hamid Rd, near Gurukul English High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manavsthal For Sale In Malad West

Manavsthal  Malad, New Mahakali Nagar, Malvani, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK House For Sale In Malwani

Independent House, malwani mhada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

standalone building, Marve Rd near Malwani Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malad West1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Vastu Chs For Sale In Parasana Vastu-d, Unity Apartment, Baf Hira Nagar Rd, ?????, ????? ???, ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400095, India

Prasanna Vastu CHS  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹21,395 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prasanna Vastu Chs For Sale  In Parasana Vastu-d, Unity Apartment, Baf Hira Nagar Rd, ?????, ????? ???, ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400095, India1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Kutir For Sale In Malad West

Near Movie Time
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Kamanwala Manavsthal For Sale In Malad West

Kamanwala Manavsthal  Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,287 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Libra Chs Malwani For Sale In Libra Chs

Libra chs malwani  Near BMC hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Kaustubh Usha For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar near sbi bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹24,331 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Abrol Signature For Sale In Malad West

Abrol Signature  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, malwani near Aadhar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Enclave For Sale In Malad

Midas Enclave  Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Park 2 For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Park 2  Bhoomi Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Marina Enclave

Standalone Building, Near Bhoomi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra For Sale In Borivali (west)

Nakshatra   Chikuwadi, Mhada HIG Colony, Padma Nagar, marg, Shivkrupa CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Malvani without brokerage?

Yes! In Malvani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malvani?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malvani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malvani?

Properties available in Malvani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Malvani?

To determine property prices in Malvani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Malvani?