nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Malad West , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Malad West below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment For Sale In Malad West
Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment Navy Nagar Rd, Malad, Navy Colony, Liberty Garden near Mahindra Marina64
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹33,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/7West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West
Rajesh Raj Infinia Evershine Nagar, Malad West
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25West
Rajesh Raj Infinia Rajesh Raj Infinia
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,829 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West For Sale In Malad West
Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West
Narang Vivenda Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
Ruparel Stardom Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Acme Enclave T For Sale In Malad West
near inorbit Mall
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Atlantis For Sale In Malad West
Shreeji Atlantis Near St. Anne's High School & Junior College, Bhagwan Gautam Buddha Rd, Malad West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Annkshetra Apartment For Sale In Malad West
Evergreen street
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Link Square For Sale In Malad West
Lotus Link Square Lotus Link Square
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In ,malad West
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹21,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave GURUKRUPA MARINA ENCLAVE, Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,366 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Malvani without brokerage?
Yes! In Malvani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malvani?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malvani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malvani?
Properties available in Malvani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Malvani?
To determine property prices in Malvani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Malvani?