nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Asha Jeevan Chs For Sale In Malvani

malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asha Jeevan Chs For Sale  In Malvani1/2
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Chheda Complex For Sale In Malad West

chheda complex   malvani abdul hamid roadnext to Savera Heights, Gold Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chheda Complex  For Sale  In Malad West1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ashajeevan Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

80-D/1, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiGoregaon (East)

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment  Navy Nagar Rd, Malad, Navy Colony, Liberty Garden near Mahindra Marina64
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹33,121 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment For Sale  In Malad West1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Castellino Villa For Sale In Malad West

OFF MARVE RD ,OPP TO Blue Heaven Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Castellino Villa For Sale  In  Malad West1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Green Acre Chs For Sale In Malad West

Green Acre Chs  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹2,536 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Apartment, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Flat In Shweta Grand For Sale In Malad West

Shwetha Grand CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Vishal Nagar Marve Rd near Ryan International School, Malad West ICSE, Mumbai - ICSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Flat In Cancer Pisces Chs For Sale In Malad West

Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shubhangan Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Shubhangan Apartments  Jankalyan Nagar, Off Marve Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹16,846 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Vastu Tower For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar,near Ryan International School - ICSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Raj Infinia

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Opp Movie Time Theatee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹35,160 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Raj Infinia, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Malad West For Sale In Malad

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹34,918 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Pershian Darbar,Evershine Nagar,Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹31,050 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West  Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Lodha Raj Infinia  Ramchandra Ln, Evershine Nagar, New Link Rd,, Near Malad West metro Station ,Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹24,050 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Park Chs, Malad West, Malad West For Sale In G Wing Pleasant Park

Pleasant Park CHS, Malad West, Malad West  Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu  beside velnai meethi chowk metro station,mithi chwok,Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,405 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Acme Enclave T For Sale In Malad West

near inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,152 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Atlantis For Sale In Malad West

Shreeji Atlantis  Near St. Anne's High School & Junior College, Bhagwan Gautam Buddha Rd, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Annkshetra Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Evergreen street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kamanwala Manavsthal For Sale In Malad West

Kamanwala Manavsthal  New Mahakali Nagar, Cross Marve Cross Road, Malad West - 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Malvani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malvani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Malvani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malvani.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Malvani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malvani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Malvani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malvani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!