nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chintal,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chintal
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Grace Residency For Sale In Masab Tank
Banjara Hills Rd, near The Golkonda Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/15North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Idel For Sale In Masab Tank,
Chintal basti near The Golkonda Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Iconic Apartments For Sale In Saifabad
iconic apartments  Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sirisha Residency For Sale In Lakdikapul
sirisha resedency .Tiba tea cafe ,behind JNTU Mogdumpur Rd, near Mahavir Hospital & Research Centre
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shantbinagaer For Sale In Shantinagar Colony
2ndline NEAR SBI Branch HyderabadShantinagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sha Plaza For Sale In Lakdikapul
Lakdikapul X Road Near Bata
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sham nagar colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Sham nagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sham nagar colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sham nagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sham nagar colony?
Properties available in Sham nagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sham nagar colony?
To determine property prices in Sham nagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.