nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jogeshwari West below 2 crores

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency For Sale In Sagar Residency Chs

A/1-III, Mhatarpada Rd, Amboli, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency For Sale  In Sagar Residency Chs1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Mahalaxmi Residency 2 Mahalaxmi Residency-2, Mahalaxmi Residency 2, 104, Off Swami Vivekananda Road, Malad, Daruwala Compound, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Shree Mahalaxmi Residency  Patel Shopping Centre, Sainath Road near Lifeline Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹12,554 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale  In Mahalaxmi Residency 2 Mahalaxmi Residency-2, Mahalaxmi Residency 2, 104, Off Swami Vivekananda Road, Malad, Daruwala Compound, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Vighnarajendra For Sale In Andheri West

Paranjape Vighnarajendra  Paranjape Vighnarajendra, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹15,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veera Desai Road

Independent House, apna bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,196 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Veera Desai Road1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Rajlaxmi CHS  4RMR+59P, Mhatarpada Rd, Sainik Nagar, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Chs For Sale  In  Andheri West1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Signature By Peridot For Sale In Andheri West

Signature by Peridot  Veera Desai Road Azad Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹29,795 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Signature By Peridot For Sale In Andheri West

Signature by Peridot  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹20,050 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element For Sale In Andheri West

Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element  Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,764 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹23,973 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashok Chakravati For Sale In Bombay Cambridge International School

Bombay Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
1.2 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Oasis For Sale In Andheri West

Yagnik Nagar near Martha Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In New Kunj Vihar For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sainik Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Westin Joanita Villa For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Joanita Villa  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Muktangan Apartment, Malad East, Malad East For Sale In Andheri West

Muktangan Apartment, Malad East, Malad East  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dlh New Chandra Chs For Sale In Andheri West

DLH New Chandra CHS  Mhada Colony, nearDecathlon Sports - Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Snehal Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Snehal Tower  Bhavani Mata Road, Near Balaji Darshan Co Op Hsg Society Ltdp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Ambivali, Andheri West, Mumbai For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai

New Ambivali, Andheri West, Mumbai  4RJM+MVJ, Azad Nagar 2, Jeevan Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In New Ambivali For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹35,102 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

New Ambivali, Andheri West, Mumbai  4RJM MVJ, Azad Nagar 2, Jeevan Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹32,468 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Andheri West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai

Bhagya Apartments  Bhagya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Apartments, Andheri West, Mumbai For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai

Bhagya Apartments, Andheri West, Mumbai  Bhardawadi Rd, Oberoi Block, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹22,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Bhagya Apartments  Bhardawadi Rd, Oberoi Block, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Omkar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Amboli, Caesar Road, Andheri West near St. Blaise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Siddhikrupa Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs Andheri For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Swapnapurti CHS Andheri  Swapnapurti CHS Andheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹40,603 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambivali without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambivali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambivali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambivali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambivali?

Properties available in Ambivali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambivali?

To determine property prices in Ambivali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.