nbrank,desc

97 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gunjur Village , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Gunjur Village below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  Survey No. 129/1, 129/4, 129/6, 130/3 Gunjur Village, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,914 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rohan Ekanta For Sale  In Gunjur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale  In Whitefield1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Rohan Ekanta  New CDP Road, Gunjur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹13,487 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Serenity Shores For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Serenity Shores  Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  Behind Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Purvi Symphony For Sale In Gunjur

Sai Purvi Symphony  Sai Purvi Symphony Sai Purvi Symphony, S.No 245/4, Gunjur Main Rd, Near Gunjur Bus Stop, Gunjur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹10,291 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Altura For Sale In Gunjur

Mohan Altura  Mohan Altura, Gunjur Palya Rd, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: 12.920329, 77.729310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road

Under Loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹12,240 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Park Heights For Sale In Varthur

Adarsh Park Heights  adarsh park hieght
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹14,046 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Chrysalis high Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Saroj Harmony Tower-1, Saroj Harmony, Sy. No 225/1 & 225/2, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In East Taluq

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Gunjur Village Varthur Hobli, East Taluq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹12,459 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  WPGF+XR7, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹11,942 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Gunjur

Candeur Landmark  Candeur Landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

3 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Gunjur

Saritha Serene  Gunjur Palaya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,490 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Goyal The Orchid Life  WPGG+VV6, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road

Under Loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹12,551 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village

Goyal The Orchid Life  Goyal The Orchid Life
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,569 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Varthur Main Road

Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life, Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road For Sale In Gunjur Village

Goyal The Orchid Life, Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road  WPGG+VV6, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat Opp. Croma electronic shop, Gunjur varthur main road, Varthur,Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹14,227 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Orchids For Sale In Gunjur

Myhna Orchids  Gunjur Rd, Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Park Heights For Sale In Varthur

Adarsh Park Heights  Adarsh Park Heights, 1778, Hobli, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹13,969 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gunjur village without brokerage?

Yes! In Gunjur village, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gunjur village?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gunjur village area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gunjur village?

Properties available in Gunjur village could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gunjur village?

To determine property prices in Gunjur village, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.