nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dahisar East , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Dahisar East below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Off, Western Express Hwy next to Nike Outlet, Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamix Avanya For Sale  In Dahisar East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya Tower A For Sale In Off, Western Express Hwy, Next To Nike Outlet, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Dynamix Avanya Tower A  Pandurangwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamix Avanya Tower A For Sale  In Off, Western Express Hwy, Next To Nike Outlet, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Db Ozone Mumbai For Sale In Dahisar East

Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹25,327 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya High Park For Sale In Mira Road East

MICL Aaradhya High Park  7V7G+2R8, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Micl Aaradhya High Park For Sale  In Mira Road East1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya High Park For Sale In Mira Road East

MICL Aaradhya High Park  MICL Aaradhya High Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Micl Aaradhya High Park For Sale  In Mira Road East
South

MICL Aaradhya High Park  MICL Aaradhya High Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-West

MICL Aaradhya High Park  MICL Aaradhya High Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,526 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Micl Aaradhya High Park For Sale In Mira Road East

Mira Road East, Thane, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Highpark For Sale In Dahisar East

Aaradhya Highpark   Thakur Mall, B1702, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹21,711 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Parkwood By Micl For Sale In Mira Road

Aaradhya Parkwood By MICL  Aaradhya Parkwood By MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Aaradhya Parkwood By MICL  Near Dahisar Checknaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹23,308 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Trails For Sale In Mira Road East

Prestige Garden Trails  Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Trails For Sale In Mira Road East

Prestige Garden Trails  Near Olivea Cafe Pure Veg, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Imperial Heights  Best Colony Rd, Best Nagar, Kamble Villa, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,174 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights For Sale In Crescent Sky Heights

Sky heights  SKY HEIGHTS,WALIV,VASAI EAST,Konkan,401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,368 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Nagar For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir nagar  Veena sitar Mahavir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Hill View For Sale In Thane West

Prescon Hill View  Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Asar

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Mount Classic 2 For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund (West), Central Mumbai suburbs, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,391 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Mount Classic Ii For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ketkipada without brokerage?

Yes! In Ketkipada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ketkipada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ketkipada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ketkipada?

Properties available in Ketkipada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ketkipada?

To determine property prices in Ketkipada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ketkipada?