nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Andheri East , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Andheri East below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East  Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹28,440 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/47
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri East

Standalone Building, Mahakali Caves Rd near Udyog Sarthi MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Andheri East1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Height Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

hirandani pawai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aarc Shivsai Sra Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Aarc Shivsai Sra Chs  Andheri East, Konkan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹16,905 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbirdeep Ranbir Castle For Sale In Andheri East

Ranbirdeep Ranbir Castle  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹18,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Veda - Sangam Lifespaces For Sale In Andheri East

Veda - Sangam Lifespaces  Gamdevi Bhendi Galli, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lashkaria Solitaire For Sale In Andheri East

Lashkaria Solitaire  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society  Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹37,393 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Horizon View For Sale In Andheri East

Horizon View  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

Indo Ashtha Pushp  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹27,735 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Callista For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.8 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant North Wing For Sale In Andheri East

Kalpataru Vivant North Wing   Andheri East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹2,055 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,503 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Passcode Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Passcode Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Callista For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹30,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri East

Independent House, Shere.punjab chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sangam Life Spaces For Sale In Andheri East

Veda sangam life spaces  Veda residency, Gamdevi Bhendi Galli, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Mahanth Abc Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Off, Old Nagardas Rd, near Bhuta High School, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069,Mahanth ABC co-operative housing society andheri east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹22,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Crest Oaks For Sale In Andheri East

Hill View Crest Oaks  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹16,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

Lalani Goodwill  Kondivita, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹20,353 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jv Sweena For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹17,371 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Amo Swapna Sudha For Sale In Andheri

AMO Swapna Sudha  AMO Swapna Sudha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹32,842 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shethwala The Lisa For Sale In Andheri

Shethwala The Lisa  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mulgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Mulgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mulgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mulgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mulgaon?

Properties available in Mulgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mulgaon?

To determine property prices in Mulgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mulgaon?