nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vile Parle , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vile Parle below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Baluwala Aviara For Sale In Andheri East

Baluwala Aviara  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Baluwala Aviara For Sale  In Andheri East1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Baluwala Aviara For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,300 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Baluwala Aviara For Sale  In Andheri East1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In La Belle Chs For Sale In Andheri East,

La Belle CHS  Chakala, Andheri(east), Mumbai 400099, Satya Nagar, Bamanwada, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,596 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Villa In Abode House For Sale In Andheri East

Sahar Village, near Our Lady Of Health High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Rajshree Apartments  Bombay Cambridge International School, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹31,481 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aero View Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Aero View CHS  Andheri East, Andheri, Sahar Village, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kanti Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Mahavir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹31,600 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Jariwala Mansion For Sale In Vile Parle East

Jariwala Mansion  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹28,524 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tejal Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East

Tejal Bhuvan CHS  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹25,826 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In K S Sudham For Sale In Vile Parle East

K S Sudham  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Regent Jeevan Tara Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,697 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹15,804 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In J B Nagar

Standalone Building, Behind Jankalyan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Manish Darshan Andheri For Sale In Andheri East

Manish Darshan Andheri  Manish Darshan Andheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹33,465 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.8 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

Manish Darshan Andheri  WING B, Kavivar Pandit Indra Marg, Bamanpuri, Kanti Nagar, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹34,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeniwas Apartnent Chsl For Sale In Bhagwan Mahavir Marg, Bamanpuri, Kanti Nagar, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India

SHREENIWAS APARTNENT CHSL  Near Kanti Nagar Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chakala Pragati Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Chakala Pragati CHS  Wireless Rd, S B Singh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹29,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Chs Andheri For Sale In Andheri East

Wireless Rd, S B Singh Colony, J B Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹25,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mohatta Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Mohatta Apartment  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Building For Sale In Andheri East

Guru Hargovindji Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mehul Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Mehul Apartments, Kavivar Pandit Indra Marg, Bamanpuri, Kanti Nagar, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹35,642 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri East

Standalone Building, Dr Charat Singh colony, near New Jagdamba Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹26,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siroya New Jagdamba For Sale In 76, Dr Charat Singh Colony Rd, Dr. Charatsingh Colony, Chakala, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India

Siroya New Jagdamba  Charat Singh Colony Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹17,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Hawa Mahal Building For Sale In Andheri East

Hawa Mahal Building, Dr. Charatsingh Colony, S B Singh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹36,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P&t colony without brokerage?

Yes! In P&t colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P&t colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P&t colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P&t colony?

Properties available in P&t colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P&t colony?

To determine property prices in P&t colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.