nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jogeshwari West below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Noor For Sale In Jogeshwari

Sayba Noor  Near Jogeshwari Train Station, Patilwadi, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹17,850 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sayba Noor For Sale  In Jogeshwari1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Khan Tower Jogeshwari, Jogeshwari West For Sale In Khan Estate

Khan Tower Jogeshwari, Jogeshwari West  opp Aqsa Masjid Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹19,898 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Khan Tower Jogeshwari, Jogeshwari West For Sale  In Khan Estate
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Sapphire For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sanghvi Sapphire  Near Shalimaar Hotel,SV Road Jogeshwari West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹17,792 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Sapphire For Sale  In Jogeshwari West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Azim Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Azim Apartment  Azim Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Muktangan Apartment, Malad East, Malad East For Sale In Andheri West

Muktangan Apartment, Malad East, Malad East  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In New Kunj Vihar For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sainik Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Siddhikrupa Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Smgk Associates Residency For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Smgk Associates Residency  Khan Estate, near SMGK Associate Residency Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹23,857 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs Andheri For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Swapnapurti CHS Andheri  Swapnapurti CHS Andheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹40,603 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Meher Homes Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Station Rd,Near AIG HEALTHCARE PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Meherhomes, Station Rd, next to Kohinoor apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Minar Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Rajlaxmi CHS  4RMR+59P, Mhatarpada Rd, Sainik Nagar, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Unica For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lodha Unica  Patel Estate Rd off Western Express Highway, Momin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹48,159 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Silver Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Jogeswari West

S v road near 24 Karat Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unimont 24 Karat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Unimont 24 Karat  Near Yes bank ATM, Swami Vivekanand Road, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patilwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Patilwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patilwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patilwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patilwadi?

Properties available in Patilwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patilwadi?

To determine property prices in Patilwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.