nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jogeshwari East , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jogeshwari East below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Darshan For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Dheeraj Darshan  Poonam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Darshan For Sale  In Jogeshwari East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Darshan Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Dheeraj Darshan CHS  Shivneri Vasahat Road, Near Kokan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Darshan Chs For Sale  In Jogeshwari East

3 BHK Flat In Poonam Sagar Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Poonam Sagar Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Darshan For Sale In Andheri East

Dheeraj Darshan  Kokan Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai-400093, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ascent Residency, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Ascent Residency, Andheri East  Poonam Nagar , Andheri East - 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ascent Residency, Andheri East For Sale  In Andheri East1/11

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari East

, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd,near Oberoi International School, JVLR Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

rajeshwari chs   Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Blue Meadow, Off Jvlr, Jogeshwari East. For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti-sagar C.h.s. For Sale In Andheri East

Shruti-Sagar C.H.S.   Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Income Tax Society, Rto For Sale In Mumbai Suburban

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Isle For Sale In Goregaon East

Ruby Isle  Aarey Colony, Ruby Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShradha Landmark.Kokan HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon East

Independent House, Royal Palms, Aarey Colony, near Royal Palms Maintenance Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShradha Landmark.Kokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Piccadilly 1 For Sale In Goregaon East

Piccadilly 1  Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Island 4 For Sale In Goregaon

Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Goregaon East

Royal Palms Estate, Aarey Milk Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Lake View2 For Sale In Aarey Colony

Lake View2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,523 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Isle 2 Chsl For Sale In Goregaon East

Emerald Isle 2 CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Lake View 1 For Sale In Goregaon East

Aarey Colony Near Imperial Palace Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lakeview 1 For Sale In Goregaon (east)

Lakeview 1  Aarey Colony , near Imperial Grand Palace Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Isle Of Calm For Sale In Powai

GHP Isle Of Calm  Near Indian Institute Of Management, Saki Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹15,893 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredJb Nagar Metro StationKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)Carnival Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Poonam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Poonam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Poonam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Poonam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Poonam nagar?

Properties available in Poonam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Poonam nagar?

To determine property prices in Poonam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Poonam nagar?