nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kharghar , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kharghar below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

Millennium Celesta  Near Amandoot Subway Station,Sector-34,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Celesta For Sale  In Kharghar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Darshan For Sale In Kharghar

Neelkanth Darshan  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,768 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Darshan For Sale  In Kharghar1/10
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Mannat For Sale In Sai Mannat

Paradise Sai Mannat  Sector-34 A, Sector 34, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Slyline For Sale In Kharghar

balaji Slyline  Navi Mumbai, near Balaji Skyline (Varsha Group)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,760 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Slyline For Sale  In Kharghar
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Greenwoods For Sale In Kharghar

Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,702 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Niharika Absolute For Sale In Kharghar

Juhi Niharika Absolute  Near DOLPHIN HOSPITAL & ICCU KHARGHAR,The Landmark Building Sector 39 A,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹14,429 per sq.ft.
₹87,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Miracle For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Miracle  Sector 34 E, Sector 35E, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Surya Manhattan For Sale In Kharghar

Satyam Surya Manhattan  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Miracle For Sale In Kharghar

Ganesh mandir rd, near Pizza hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Taloja

Independent House, Pisarve Road Near Gazebo hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Patel Paradise  Sector 35, Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ghp Sonnet For Sale In Kharghar

Ghp Sonnet  Plot 16, Ganesh Mandir Rd, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,844 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Saimiracle For Sale In Kharghar

33CF+323, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Near ADG, office CISF HQ Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Spring For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Spring For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Spring  Paradise Sai Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Planet For Sale In Kharghar

Maitri Planet  , MAITRI PLANET Plot no. 8, Sector 35G, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Deu Bonanza Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Deu Bonanza Paradise  Deu Bonanza Paradise, Utsav Chowk - CISF Rd, Sector 35G, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Deu Bonanza Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

opposite Taloja Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaya For Sale In Block-c, Arihant Anaya, ?????? 35g, ?????, ?????, ?????????? 410210, India

Arihant Anaya  3399+PXG, Sector 35G, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Anaya Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35G,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 33 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 33, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 33?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 33 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 33?

Properties available in Sector 33 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 33?

To determine property prices in Sector 33, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 33?