nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Ace Phase I For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Hoysala Ace Phase I  Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore 560092, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hoysala Ace Phase I For Sale  In Sahakara Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, Sneha Nagar, Near VBM Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Byatarayanapura1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windfall For Sale In Jakkuru

Sobha Windfall  Talacauvery Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹19,178 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, Sneha Nagar, Near VBM Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Byatarayanapura1/3

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windfall For Sale In Jakkuru

Sobha Windfall  Talacauvery Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹19,178 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Berrys Lake Side For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

berrys lake side  26, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd Shanthivana, Sanjeevini Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Residency For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

SR Residency  Shanthivana Road NEAR Beary's Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹17,489 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Flat In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

opposite jakkur aerodrome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,233 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3, Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3, Dasarahalli For Sale In Amruthahalli

Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi North 24, Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

6th Cross Road, Ranna Rd, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Rachenahalli

Brigade Laguna  Lake Park, Sy.No.59/2 & 60/3 Dasarahalli Village, Hobli, opp. Rachenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Brigade Laguna Near Rangoli Gardens, Thanisandra, Hebbal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹15,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹16,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹16,080 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹15,106 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sterling Gardens For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sterling Gardens  Sterling Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Thanisandra

Brigade Laguna  Just opposite to Rachenahalli lake entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Apartment In Maple B Wing For Sale In Binnipete

maple b wing   hosakere road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Standalone Building, Balaji Layout, AMCO Colony near House of Hiranandani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK House For Sale In Munikempanna Layout, Kaveri Layout, Mariyannapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Independent House, hebbaldasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Kbr Elite  coffee board layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bellary road-sahakara nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bellary road-sahakara nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bellary road-sahakara nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bellary road-sahakara nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bellary road-sahakara nagar?

Properties available in Bellary road-sahakara nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bellary road-sahakara nagar?

To determine property prices in Bellary road-sahakara nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.