nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar below 5 crores

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Standalone Building, Lakeshore Garden NR Byatarayanapura n Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, Sahakar Nagar near Vinayaka Vidya Kendra Byatarayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Byatarayanapura1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Byatarayanapura1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kempapura

Independent House, Vinayaka Layout, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Judicial Layout

Independent House, Judicial Layout, near Maple Bear Canadian Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Orchid Gardenia For Sale In Jakkur

Nr Orchid Gardenia  Rachenahalli, behind Manyatha Tech Park, Bangalore North, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, , Vishwanatha Naganahalli near Gagan Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Durga Nivas For Sale In Veerannapalya

Veerannapalya near SNN Clermont
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

Near Courtyard by Marriott Hebbal, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,224 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

Standalone Building, , R.M.V. 2nd Stage Near Florence school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹22,321 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Thanisandra Main Road, Rachenahalli,, Near Chamundeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹18,273 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Lisha Enclave For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, 1st A cross rmv2nd stage near Akai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Venkataswamappa Layout, near Shree Saranayaki Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/81
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, Vidhanasoudha Layout near Sashank Amogha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, Akai Public School , Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Hmt Layout, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Union Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, NEW BEL RD,Near Lottegollahali metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, RMV 2nd Stage near Rajmahal Vilas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 3j9j+6qg, 5th Cross Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Rk Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Standalone Building, Shakti Nagar, Balaji Krupa Layout near Balaji International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vanantara Jiva For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vanantara Jiva  Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sabari Nagar

Independent House, Sabari Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar,near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar Police Station

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bellary road-sahakara nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bellary road-sahakara nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bellary road-sahakara nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bellary road-sahakara nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bellary road-sahakara nagar?

Properties available in Bellary road-sahakara nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bellary road-sahakara nagar?

To determine property prices in Bellary road-sahakara nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.