nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hyderguda , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Hyderguda below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Independent House, King Koti Rd near Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Basheer Bagh
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

2 BHK House For Sale In Shergate, Basheer Bagh,

Independent House, Masqati Ice Cream Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amare Apartment For Sale In Amare By Jain Amolak

amare apartment   1, Tilak Rd Sultan Bazar, Abids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹12,999 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.1 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

Standalone Building, Basant Nagar Colony, near S V Basant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda,

Independent House, Basant Nagar Colony near S V Basant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in King koti without brokerage?

Yes! In King koti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in King koti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the King koti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in King koti?

Properties available in King koti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in King koti?

To determine property prices in King koti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.