nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Palm Beach Road-Vashi , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Palm Beach Road-Vashi below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Urmi Niwas For Sale In Vashi

Urmi Niwas  206/002 Late Laxman Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urmi Niwas For Sale  In Vashi1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Anand For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Anand  GURU ANAND, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guru Anand For Sale  In Ulwe1/19
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl  Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Turbhe

Independent House, 2368/3, Baba Gali, Turbhe MIDC, Turbhe Store, Turbhe MIDC, Baba Gali, Turbhe Store, Turbhe MIDC, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gaurav Residency For Sale In Sector 12

Near Balaji Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gaurav Residency For Sale  In Sector 121/35
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Palm beach road-vashi without brokerage?

Yes! In Palm beach road-vashi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palm beach road-vashi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palm beach road-vashi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palm beach road-vashi?

Properties available in Palm beach road-vashi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Palm beach road-vashi?

To determine property prices in Palm beach road-vashi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.