nbrank,desc

3,860 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hyderabad , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hyderabad below 70 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Vaishnavi Lotus Villas For Sale In Ramanthapur Hyderabad

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sv Vaishnavi Lotus Villas For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Naladala Arcade For Sale In Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

Naladala Arcade  S1, near canvas international School, Kakatiya Hills, ALEAP Industrial Area, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Naladala Arcade For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur Hyderabad

Sri Nilayam  near Buddha Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Haritha Sadan, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

Sai Haritha Sadan, Pragathi Nagar  Pragathi Nagar, near panchvati Apartment Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Rise Home For Sale In Kismatpur Rd Hyderabad

Giridhari Rise Home  Abhyudaya Nagar, Sikenderguda Bandlaguda Jagir, Kismatpur, Telangana 500030 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,816 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Flat In Elv Cosmopolis For Sale In Adibatla Hyderabad

Opposite TCS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sri Avenue For Sale In Gurram Guda Hyderabad

Sri Sri Avenue,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSampoorna TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums For Sale In Peerzadiguda Hyderabad

Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums  CH2X 46Q, Viharika Colony, Maruthi Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Flat In Venkatadri Paragoan For Sale In Kachiguda Hyderabad

Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Plaza For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad

Maruthi Plaza  near venkateshwara swamy temple Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Soudha Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar Metro Station Hyderabad

Sai Soudha Apartments  Indira Nagar, near Sai Soudha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mawin Abode For Sale In Toli Chowki Hyderabad

Mawin Abode  Raghava Colony, Vali Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹4,619 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi Appartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

Sai Sannidhi appartment  KPN fresh in sampthrupithi restatrent
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Glr Pride For Sale In Nizampet Hyderabad

GLR Pride, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally Hyderabad

Independent House, sidharta school , Dharani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakshi Nilayam For Sale In Kapra Hyderabad

Kamakshi Nilayam  Shalivahana enclave ph2,Near to anurag reheblation center, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Adibatla Hyderabad

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Arcade For Sale In Alwal Hyderabad

Avani Arcade  Father Balaiah Nagar Road, near Ushodaya Supermarket, Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,863 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Apartment For Sale In Balkampet Hyderabad

Eden Apartment  Balkampet Rd BK Guda, near Sri Yellamma Pochamma Devasthanam,suprabath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram Hyderabad

Venkateshwara Colony, AGRL Colony, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Rubrick Sriven Tripura For Sale In Gandimisamma Hyderabad

Rubrick Sriven Tripura   Near Dundigal police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeAPARNA KANOPY TULIP

2 BHK Apartment In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Patancheru Hyderabad

Tranquillo Aura  Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Nandigaon, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vajra The Royal Park For Sale In Bowrampet Hyderabad

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalChurch GagillapurBachpallyVarshini Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Medha Infra Golden Leaf For Sale In Isnapur Hyderabad

Medha Infra Golden Leaf  Flot no - 3, G6X3 JXG, 7-62/5/4, Mallikarjuna Nagar Colony, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadLondon kids Pre-school Chitkul patancheruv

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Heights For Sale In Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad

Vinayaka Heights  Indus vally Area, Narregudem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Hyderabad?

The prime locations to invest in property in Hyderabad often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Hyderabad for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: undefined, undefined, undefined, undefined, and undefined. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Hyderabad. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Hyderabad?

In Hyderabad, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Hyderabad to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Hyderabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Hyderabad, there are 3860 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.