nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dombivli East below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Regency Anantam Rd, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regency Anantam For Sale  In Dombivali East1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regency Anantam For Sale  In Dombivali East1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Standalone Building, near aims hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Suryamilan Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Milap Nagar Near AIMS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Towers For Sale In Dombivli East

Omkar towers  Rd Number 5, Milap Nagar near AIMS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jai Shree Siddhesh For Sale In Dombivli

Milap Nagar, Dombivli East, Near AIMS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Standalone Building, Sister Nivedita school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kapleshwara Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Kapleshwara Residency  Near Hotel Suyog Family Restaurant,Sonar pada ,Dombivli East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.79 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
₹37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali East

Independent House, 982O335873
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,288 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Milap nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Milap nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Milap nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Milap nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Milap nagar?

Properties available in Milap nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Milap nagar?

To determine property prices in Milap nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Milap nagar?