nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Singaya Palli , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Singaya Palli below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kowkoor

Standalone Building, Kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Shesha Advaitha For Sale In Kowkoor

Hari shesha Advaitha   bhart nagar near by Chitti Kirana Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Shesha Advaitha  For Sale  In Kowkoor1/12

2 BHK Flat In Kastuva Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Kalyanpuri Colony near MSR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada TheaterVBR Gardens

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

Janapriya Arcadia Block-C, JANAPRIYA ARCADIA Janapriya Arcadia Road, Venkusa Estates, Kowkoor Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Flat In Sky Height For Sale In Kowkoor

Kowkoor Main Rd, Near VIJAYLAKSHMI DHABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADNeredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Skye Heights For Sale In Yapral

skye heights  Near Reddy Drive-In Food Court, Prakruthik Vihar, YAPRAL - KOWKOOR ROAD , Priyadarshini enclave, Hindustan Petroleum Bunk, Kowkoor, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

2 BHK Flat In Signature For Sale In Yapral

Prakruthi vihar near om shree apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Oaks For Sale In Kowkoor

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Oaks, Kowkoor For Sale In Kowkoor

Urban Oaks, Kowkoor  Near to Hanuman Temple and Kowkur Dharga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Urban Oaks For Sale In Kowkoor

Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Clock Tower For Sale In Hakimpet

Road No. 86, Near Hazrat Hakeem Baba dargah and masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

standalone building, tarakarama nagar near jk residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Banjara HillsManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Enclave For Sale In Nizam Colony, Hakimpet

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, parmoultcolony near MASJID E NOORE QUBA HAKEEMPET KUNTA TOLICHOWKI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Raheem For Sale In Tolichowki

ar raheem   nizam colony , near Arab house sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Enclave For Sale In Toli Chowki

Paramount enclave  Paramount Hills Colony, Paramount Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In G-mat For Sale In Jublee Hils

Hakimpet Road near Arabian Corner Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹957 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Hakimpet Rd near Limra Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Enclave For Sale In Paramount Enclave, Ias Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India

Paramount Enclave  Paramount Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Raheem Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

AR Raheem apartment  Paramount Hills near Arab house Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, fortune residency, Paramount Hills Near Ideal International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Heights For Sale In Ar Heights

AR heights  Brindawan colony Gate # 1 , Toli chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,274 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tolichowki

gate no 1, landmark super market, Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

Ns Residency  8-1-364/A/9/2, Fatima Nagar Colony, Near Fatima Masjid Behind, Brindavan Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Singaya palli without brokerage?

Yes! In Singaya palli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Singaya palli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Singaya palli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Singaya palli?

Properties available in Singaya palli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Singaya palli?

To determine property prices in Singaya palli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.