nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Singaya Palli , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Singaya Palli below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Bharat Nagar NEAR Kowkur Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kowkoor1/5
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Kowkoor near Mastan Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Secunderabad1/5

2 BHK Flat In Omsree Prithvi For Sale In Kowkoor

Yapral, Kowkoor, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.7 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
₹50,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkMother & Child HospitalSelect TheatreFather Balaiah Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Omsree Prithvi For Sale In Secunderabad

Omsree Prithvi  Yapral, Kowkoor, Hyderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.08 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Sky View For Sale In Yapral

sky view  , Prakruthik Vihar NEAR Om Sree Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.11 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADNeredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kowkoor

Kowkoor Main Rd, Near VIJAYLAKSHMI DHABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.39 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,221/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Mallareddy colony near janapriya villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtNandini HospitalsSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK House For Sale In Fortune Avenue (community Security Gate), Fortune Avenue, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Independent House, Fortune Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹11,140 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Masaaf Imperial For Sale In Toli Chowki

Masaaf Imperial  Masaaf imperial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Residency For Sale In Hakimpet

SM residency  Nizam Colony, near Salamah School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,831/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, Sainik colony Near Pochamma thalli temple 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Tolichowki

Independent House, paramount gate no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In No Name For Sale In Toli Chowki

IAS Colony, near by Modern Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.53 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,871/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

Paramount Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Rr Florence For Sale In Toli Chowki

Paramount Hills Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.3 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Singaya palli without brokerage?

Yes! In Singaya palli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Singaya palli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Singaya palli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Singaya palli?

Properties available in Singaya palli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Singaya palli?

To determine property prices in Singaya palli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.