1 BHK Apartment In Shivdarshan Sra Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhandup West
Shivdarshan SRA CHS Ltd Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation (BMC) S Ward
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹13,217 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5East