nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kurla , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kurla below 90 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Fitwala Heritage For Sale In Kurla West

Fitwala Heritage  S. G Barve Marg, CST Road, near Arpan Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹16,200 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Fitwala Heritage For Sale  In Kurla West1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Fitwala Heritage For Sale In Kurla West

Fitwala Heritage  Fitwala heritage, CST Road, Kurla West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Fitwala Heritage For Sale  In Kurla West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nisar Rajal Godavari For Sale In Kurla

Nisar Rajal Godavari  Brahmanwadi, Near ZRS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹30,357 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Advait 78 East For Sale In Kurla Terminus Road, 3v8j+27j, Jagruti Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Kurla (east), Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Advait 78 East  Kurla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,932 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Advait 78 East For Sale  In Kurla Terminus Road, 3v8j+27j, Jagruti Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Kurla (east), Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India1/3

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Kurla West

lig coloney near Al Falah English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale  In Kurla West
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kurla West

LBS marg kurla kamani west opposite finix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,611 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mangal Murti Society For Sale In Kurla West

Match Factory Lane near omkar vive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Niwas Kurla For Sale In Kurla West

Anandi Niwas Kurla  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

apartment   Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Omkar Vive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹26,814 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav One For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav One  Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai, Mumbai 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.63 Lacs
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
₹49,078/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Eternal For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Advait Eternal  Advait Eternal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.64 Lacs
₹14,579 per sq.ft.
₹46,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Complex For Sale In Kurla

Unity Complex  LIG Colony, Near Mubarak Complex Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vikrant Coperative For Sale In Kurla West

Hi-Tech Shopping Center Police Station near Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kausar Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Kausar Chs  Qureshi Nagar, near Noori Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, CST road near Turde wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sayba Heights

mother dairy road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Sayba Heights For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Star Sky Sayba Heights For Sale In Kurla

Star Sky Sayba Heights  Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹14,618 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Villa In Ganesh Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kurla East

s.g.barve road kamgar nagar near BMC Staff quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hdil Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Kurla East

Hdil Galaxy Apartment  Hdil Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹13,692 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.01 Lacs
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
₹51,015/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Brahmanwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Brahmanwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Brahmanwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Brahmanwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Brahmanwadi?

Properties available in Brahmanwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Brahmanwadi?

To determine property prices in Brahmanwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.