nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chandivali , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chandivali below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Shanti Kutir For Sale In Powai
Chandivali, Near Nirali A M Naik Charitable Health-Care Facility
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Chs For Sale In Chandivali, Powai
mountain breeze chs New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar Near Union Bank
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai
Mountain Breeze Society Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Mountain Breeze Society Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Powai
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Mountain Breeze Society Mhada Tunga Powai, 2c, Powai Flyover, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai Lake View
Mountain Breeze Society Mountain Breeze Society, Powai, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali ,Powai
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breez For Sale In Powai
mountain breez New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Chs Ltd For Sale In Powai
Mountain Breeze CHS Ltd Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, near Larsen & Toubro Realty Limited
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kharani Road
Independent House, near zam zam medical
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Raheja vihar without brokerage?
Yes! In Raheja vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raheja vihar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raheja vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raheja vihar?
Properties available in Raheja vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Raheja vihar?
To determine property prices in Raheja vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.