nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Paschim Vihar Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Prateek Apartment, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Prateek Apartment, Hoti Singh Sisodia Marg, A 2 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Apartment, Paschim Vihar For Sale  In Paschim Vihar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Maa Shakti Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Maa Shakti Apartments  Maa Shakti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maa Shakti Apartments For Sale  In Paschim Vihar1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Shakti Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Maa Shakti Apartments  122A, Street Number 1, A 1 Block, A 2 Block, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Maa Shakti Apartments  street no.1 A1 Block,Paschim Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In A5 Janta Flats For Sale In Paschim Vihar

a5 janta flats  A 2 Block, Near Indraprastha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Anuradha Apartments   48-52, 2/48-52, Street Number 1, Block A, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Independent House, A 2 Block Near Indraprastha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Prateek Apartment  Prateek Apartment, Prateek Apartments, Hoti Singh Sisodia Marg, A 2 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063 near Prateek Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In A 6 For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Chaudhary Balbir Singh Marg, NEAR Indraprastha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ma Bhagwathi Appartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Chaudhary Balbir Singh near Indraprastha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,180 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,982 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, Chaudhary Balbir Singh Marg Near Indraprastha World School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, A 2 Block near Govt. Sarvodaya Co.Ed School A 2 paschim vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment Nawada For Sale In Nawada

ekta apartment nawada  Near Nawada metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Apartment Nawada For Sale  In Nawada1/6
Don't Know
1.6 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ca Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

CA Apartments  Paschim Vihar, West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ca Apartments For Sale  In Paschim Vihar1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bloack A5 Pachim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

A5 Block, Pocket GH3, near Agastya School Of Music Paschim Vihar ,Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110063, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.103499
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ca Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

ca apartments   beside shiv mordern school, near jwala hedi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ca Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

CA Apartments  Paschim Vihar, West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, Chaudhary Balbir Singh Marg near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment, Paschim Vihar, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,002 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Paschim Vihar

dda flats, BG6 block, near central bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Independent House, B1 Block near Dr Mahajan B1 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, Block A3, near Janini IVF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Police Colony near Shagun Jewellers Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Block A6,near St Matthew's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in A 2 block without brokerage?

Yes! In A 2 block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in A 2 block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the A 2 block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in A 2 block?

Properties available in A 2 block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.