nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in HMT Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, NGEF Layout Near Narayana E Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mallathahalli1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalAttiguppe

2 BHK Flat In Indburgh Srinidhi, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

4th Cross Rd, Railway Mens Empyloyees Layout 1st stage, Jnananjyothinagar, Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Standalone Building, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jnana Ganga Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

4+ BHK House For Sale In Xf6q+7j7, 24a, Ngef Layout Rd, Jnananjyothinagar, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, 563, So Hum, 12th Cross, 5th Main Rd, Muneshwara Nagar, NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Xf6q+7j7, 24a, Ngef Layout Rd, Jnananjyothinagar, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India1/5

2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

No 248, 12th Cross Rd near Krishna Hardware, Jnananjyothinagar, Balaji Nagar, Mallathahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In 134, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  10th Cross Rd, HMT Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Janta Bazar, near Bangalore One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

1 RK House For Sale In Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, near MangalorePUcollege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 10th Main Road

Independent House, srihari layout jnanajyothinagar near muneshwara temple jnanajyothinagar ullal main road bangalore 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallathalli

Independent House, mallathalli near Baldota Elegant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Ullal Main Road near Vidyaniketan Early Years
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mallathahalli

No. 5, Railway Men's HBCS near Vidyaniketan Early Years
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹35,417 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mallathahalli

Standalone Building, NGEF Layout Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Excellence Blooms For Sale In Mallathahalli

Excellence Blooms  Ullal Main Road near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Ullal Main Rd, NEAR Narayana CO (CBSE) School - Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, NGEF Layout near Narayana CO (CBSE) School - Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Standalone Building, NGEF Layout, Near Aahaara Kuteera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Standalone Building, Railway Layout, Near Vidyaniketan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jnananjyothinagar

Ullal Main Rd Jnananjyothinagar, Railway Layout, Ullal Uppanagar, near Vidyaniketan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar,

Independent House, Ullal Main Rd near Vidyaniketan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Achuth Nest Apartment For Sale In Achuth Nest Appt

Under Loan
59.5 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In V6 Golden Nest For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.36 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
42,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annaporneshwari Layout

Independent House, no 104 , 4th main road kuvempumarg , annaporneshwari layout ,(near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jnananjyothinagar

Standalone Building, Annapurneshwari Layout near Mangalore Independent PU College - Mangalore Institute Of Management & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,345 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Annapurneshwari Layout, near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, Ullal Main Road,Near SHOP@RITE Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji layout?

Properties available in Balaji layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.