nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Bagalur Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

KIADB Aerospace park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale  In Bagalur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur  Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale  In Bagalur1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda Phase 2  4MWG+XJ Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkItihaas Restaurant

4+ BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Acres For Sale In Bagalur

Adarsh Palm Acres  Near Gowramma Garden, BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.19 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,841 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Living Tree For Sale In Bagalur

Kalyani Living Tree  Near Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, BNear Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, Bagalur, Bangalore.agalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹9,741 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Villa In Vigneshwara Layout For Sale In Bagalur Road Hosur

Bagalur Rd, near Chandrasekara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bagalur

Independent House, BEML Layout, near Navodaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Eldorado For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnavi Arsh Greens For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vaishnavi Arsh Greens  Near IQRA Public School, BEML Layout, Huttanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹9,847 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vidhya Nagar Cross,,Near Adarsh Palm Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Flat In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bagalur

Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Beml layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Beml layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Beml layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Beml layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Beml layout?

Properties available in Beml layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Beml layout?

To determine property prices in Beml layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Beml layout?