nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Mudichur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur
Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Everwell Homes For Sale In Tambaram
Bharathi Nagar near CTO Colony Police Booth
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anugraha Apartment For Sale In , Madanapuram
Amudham Nagar, Mudichur Rd near Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,169 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichu
Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Next Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West
Sapthagiri Apartments Annie Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwamithra Homes For Sale In Varadarajapuram
Mudichur Rd, VIGNESHWARA HOMES
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartment For Sale In Mudichur
Dwaraka Apartment Dwaraka Apartment 11 12, 5th St, Madanapuram, shanthi niketan Nagar Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600063
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Mudichur
MHC Blossoms krishna nagar, thambaram
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur
Independent House, Manikandan Nagar Main Road near Peace On Green Earth Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Mudichur
Colorhomes Breeze Avenue Mudichur, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West
Colorhomes Breeze Avenue Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Mudichur
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chitra Flats For Sale In Mudichur
CHITRA FLATSÂ Asthalakshmi Nagar, Near BSSK School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale In Mudichur
Oyester Ecstacy dargas rd near BSSK School
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Mudichur
MhC Blossoms Apartment 2nd Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Royappa Nagar, Mudichur 600048
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Colorhomes Breeze Avenue Mahalakshmi Nagar 1st Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Mudichur
MHC blossoms East Coast Road near blossoms
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In 3rd Street
Independent House, 3rd street,ashtalakhmi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur
Independent House, manimangalam rd near attai company
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,548 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mudichur
Independent House, KAMACHI NAGAR, Near vels Ravindra Bharathi Global School
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹22,807 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,363 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vigneshwara For Sale In Mudichur
Ashtalakshmi Nagar near Sri Venkateswarar Hardwares And Electricals
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur
Independent House, Am colony ,outer ring rd near attai company bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mudichur
Independent House, Manimangalam Rd near Sri Venkateswarar Hardwares And Electricals
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/64
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bhuvaneshwari nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Bhuvaneshwari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhuvaneshwari nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhuvaneshwari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhuvaneshwari nagar?
Properties available in Bhuvaneshwari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bhuvaneshwari nagar?
To determine property prices in Bhuvaneshwari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.