nbrank,desc

99 - Properties for Sale in DLF Ankur Vihar Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Slf Ved Vihar Water Tank

near water plant dlf ankur vihar loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Slf Ved Vihar Water Tank1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Standalone Building, Ankur Vihar Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Dlf Ankur Vihar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Surya Nagar

DLF Ankur Vihar  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District, India

DLF Ankur Vihar  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹3,706 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Standalone Building, Ved Vihar, Block B near EstatePedia Builders & Developers and Kristal garden and
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Ankur Vihar  Near Pariwartan Park,Electricity Board Office DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar,

DLF Ankur Vihar  jindal road near DLF ANKUR VIHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Standalone Building, 90, MM Rd, Ankur Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mm-7 For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Under Loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹1,910 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

Standalone Building, Apna Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

DLF Ankur Vihar  Loni, Ghaziabad-201102, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

DLF Ankur Vihar  bheem dairy , metro society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

standalone building, Gali Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹2,091 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Nawada

Independent House, Ankur Vihar near Golden garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar, Loni For Sale In Loni

Dlf Ankur Vihar, Loni  Loni, Ghaziabad-201102, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Ankur Vihar, Near cominity center, HDFC bank Atm.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Standalone Building, Block B, Near Khushnuma Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,111 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Hayath Enclave Loni For Sale In Ankur Vihar

YellowTree - Best Banquet, Party, Wedding Venue and Events Halls near North-East Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Dlf Ankur Vihar Near Keshav Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹1,900 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

DLF Ankur Vihar  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Leela Home, Ghaziabad For Sale In Leela Homes

Dharam Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

Dlf Ankur Vihar  Loni, Ghaziabad-201102, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Independent House, Ankur Vihar Near SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Rail Vihar  MM Road, near DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,699 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Standalone Building, MM Rd near Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?

To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?