nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Sudershan Park Delhi

1 BHK Flat In Sudershan Park For Sale In Sudershan Park

Dua departmental store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sudershan Park For Sale  In Sudershan Park1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
1.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sudershan Park Nala Bridge For Sale In Sudershan Park

Sudershan Park Nala Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sudershan Park Nala Bridge For Sale  In Sudershan Park1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sudarshan Park

Jagdish sachdewa marg near Sudershan Park Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
1.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

Standalone Building, B-513, 2nd Floor, Sudarshan Park, Moti Nagar, New Delhi-110015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,735 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sudershan Park

Independent House, B Block . Near Banke bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

Standalone Building, block f/block c near punjabi bagh samshan boomi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

Independent House, sudershan park wz 755 d block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.9 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
12,551/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Standalone Building, sudharshan park F block moti nagar near tyagi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Standalone Building, sudarshan park near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

standalone building, near tyagi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,411 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

Standalone Building, ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In B-578, Beside Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg, Near Pal Dairy, Block B, Sudershan Park, Delhi, 110015, India

Independent House, Independent House, Fun cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In B-578, Beside Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg, Near Pal Dairy, Block B, Sudershan Park, Delhi, 110015, India1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sudershan Park

C32, Post Office St, Block C, Sudershan Park, New Delhi, near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In  Sudershan Park
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

standalone building, Block C, Near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sudarshan Park

Post Office St Block C, Near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Varma House A29 For Sale In New Delhi

Moti Nagar Sudershan Park, A-29 near verma nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
1.4 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

Standalone Building, A block near Sudershan Park Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
1.4 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sudershan Park

Post Office St, near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sudershan Park

Block F Near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

standalone building, Block C, Near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudarshan Park

standalone building, A Block, near Sudershan Park Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudarshan Park

standalone building, A-60, A Block, Block F, Sudershan Park, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

Standalone Building, Block F, near Sudershan Park Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

Standalone Building, Block C, Near yadav clinic, basai darapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,282 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Sudershan Park,

Independent House, Moti Nagar, A Block, Block F, near by Lucky Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.2 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bali Nagar

Sudershan Park near Aggarwal Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basai Dara Pur

Near RAVIDAS MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.2 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

standalone building, Block b near Valmiki Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Palmohan Apartments For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Ring Road, near near Punjabi Bagh Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh Extension

Standalone Building, Ring Road near Punjabi Bagh Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,722 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pal Mohan Apartments For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Ring Road, near Punjabi Bagh Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, Punjabi Bagh Extension Near Punjabi Bagh Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Geeta Bhavan For Sale In Punjabi Bagh West

Punjabi Bagh rd, Near Punjabi Bagh Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, rd no. 41 near CK Birla Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

rd number 41 , Near C.K. BIRLA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.7 Crores
₹19,788 per sq.ft.
5.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,902 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

West Punjabi Bagh Near CK Birla Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block e?