nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Vikaspuri Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Jg1111, Block Jg 1, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

DDA LIG flat  Keshopur near Krishna Park Extension metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat For Sale  In Jg1111, Block Jg 1, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Vikar Puri

vardman market road near vardman market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Vikar Puri
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Jg1 Block, Vikas Puri For Sale In Vikaspuri

near mother dairy , Block JG 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Vardaman Market Rd, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Vikaspuri, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Park

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd, near Pastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Krishna Park
North-East
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Puri

Outer Ring Rd, Near Pastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Krishna Puri1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Krishna Puri Near Pastry Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Vikaspuri

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd, near Pastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Pastry Palace, near Pastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd near Pastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Pastry Palace near Outer Ring Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, gali no 16 near pesitry palce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,268 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, GOPI DAIRY nearPastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Krishna Park Extension Near Kwality Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Gujranwala Town

standalone building   Kirpal Bagh Near Guru Nanak Polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Park Extension

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd, opposite Kangra Niketan, near MRV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Krishna Park, near Onkar Clinic,Krishna Park Extension, Tilak Nagar, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Puri

Najafgarh Rd, near Janakpur East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Park Extension, Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.1 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, gali no. 8, near Pastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Park Extension, Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, street no. 10 near Saba boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Park Extension

Standalone Building, Gali no 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Mukhram Garden

Independent House, near sharma sweet corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mcd Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Block 12, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tilak Nagar

street no.13,krishna park , Krishna Park Extension, near unity one mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Krishnapuri

Independent House, Tilak Nagar, near Durga Mandir, Vikaspuri (East)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,843 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Street Number 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.35 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
₹12,809/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anand Kunj For Sale In Vikaspuri

anand kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone Building, Block- JG1 , Near Anand Kunj Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block jg 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block jg 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block jg 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block jg 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block jg 1?

Properties available in Block jg 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block jg 1?

To determine property prices in Block jg 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.