nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Vikaspuri Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Dda For Sale In Vikaspuri,

Dda  Vikaspuri rd Near Durgyana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda For Sale  In  Vikaspuri,1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA flat  Block JG 2, near JG-2 Central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Vikaspuri
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 1, Outer Ring Rd, Block Jg 2, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India

Independent House, opposite CRPF camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Himgiri Apartments For Sale In Vikas Puri

Outer Ring Rd near Gurudwara, Manohar Nagar, Vikaspuri New Delhi, Delhi 110018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himgiri Apartments For Sale  In Vikas Puri1/14
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone Building, Near JG2 mother diary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vikaspuri1/16
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lig Vikas Puri For Sale In Vikaspuri

PILAR NO-25 VIKAS PURI JG2 near Gurudwara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikashpuri Extension, Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Cluster_patel Nagar 9, B5, Pocket-B, Extension, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikaspuri

Independent House, Manohar Nagar near National Girls Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Dda Flats  Block J near RASHTRIYA VIRJA NAND ANDH KANYA SR. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA Flat   Block JG 2 near MOTHER DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jg 1 Block Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspiri

opposite Anand kunj apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Vikashpuri Extension,near CRPF 5 BN HQ
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone building, Vikashpuri Extension, majaor bhupinder singh nagar,Near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd, Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone building, Outer Ring Rd, Pocket-B, Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Outer Ring Roadnear Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Outer Ring Rd, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Dda Flats  Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar,

Independent House, Vikashpuri Extension near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikashpuri Extension

Outer Ring Rd, Near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nag

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Vikashpuri Extension Near Central Reserve Police Force CAMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,458 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Sfs Flats For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Dda Sfs Flats  Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA FLATS  Pocket-B near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Vikaspuri

Independent House, Block J, near ONE MILLION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,565 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

dda flats  Block J, Near Anubhav Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikaspuri

Independent House, J Block near Mothers' Mount Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,203 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Iii134a, Iii134a, Keshopur, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

DDA Flats  Block H, Vikaspuri, Near Brain International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block jg 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block jg 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block jg 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block jg 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block jg 2?

Properties available in Block jg 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block jg 2?

To determine property prices in Block jg 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.