nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Visveshwaraya Layout Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  *th block sir M vishvesvariah layout nagar bhaviphase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale  In Annapurneshwari Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Nest For Sale  In Annapurneshwari Nagar1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Independent House, , Muddinapalya Rd, near OPEN MART HYPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, sollapuramma temple nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gidadakonenahalli

Independent House, Muddinapalya Main Rd near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar

Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rainbow Nest

Standalone Building, Near HP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vidyath Contraction For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Kuvempu Rd, near National Public School, West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Nagarbhavi

ADITYA ENCLAVE  Sir.M.Vishweshwaraiah Layout NEAR Aditya Sai Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, 60 Feet Road near Balavikas International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Annapurneshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone building, Gidada Konnenahalli, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru,

Independent House, 32nd c cross, Srigandada Kaval
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹9,458 per sq.ft.
₹65,051/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, 1/14

3 BHK Flat In Slv Gardenia For Sale In Gidadakonenahalli,

SLV GARDENIA No.47/2 Gidadakonenahalli, XFFQ+9VX Vishweshwaraiah Rd, Vishwaneedam Post, 8th block, Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Gardenia For Sale  In Gidadakonenahalli,

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout 8th Block

Independent House, XFGQ+5WC, Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Standalone building, 6th Main Rd, D-Group Layout, near Agasthya Vidyanikethan, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, D-Group Layout, near agastya vidyaniketan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarabhavi

standalone building, 6th Main Rd NEAR Agasthya Vidyanikethan Nagarabhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshays Sai Lake View For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Akshays Sai Lake View  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Akshaya Sai Lake View  Vinayaka Layout, Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, 961A, 17th Cross Rd D Group Employees Society, 17th Cross Rd near Sallapuradamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Akshays Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

, 60 Feet Rd, Vinayaka Layout, D-Group Layout, Gidadakonehalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annapoorneshwari Nagar, Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, Byregowda Layout, near Himani ceramic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaDeepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Block 7, Byregowda Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Independent House, Muddinapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaNagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

3 BHK Apartment In Achuth Pearl For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Achuth Pearl  Achuth Pearl 28/2, 15th Cross Rd D-Group Layout, Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In D-group Layout, Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, 15, Saraswathi educational trust d group layou
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jeevitha Recidency For Sale In D-group Layout, Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar

no 398 jeevitha residency Rhac layout 2nd stage A block sskavalu bangalore 91
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,683 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Neelakanteshwar Temple Rd, Byregowda Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Vishweshwaraiah Layout,7th block near KLE law college Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

3 BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Anjananagar, near Bindu Amulya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Parvi Golden Nest, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Parvi Golden Nest, Naagarabhaavi  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mallathahalli

Standalone Building, Mallathahalli Lake Rd, near by Sri Nirvigna Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ara Vishwas For Sale In Srigandha Kavalu

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Shelton For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Ds-Max Shelton  M.Vishweshwaraya Layout, Jnananjyothinagar, Srirama Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Muddinapalya Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment

Supreme Samrudhi Apartment  Supreme Samruddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 8 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 8, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 8?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 8 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 8?

Properties available in Block 8 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 8?

To determine property prices in Block 8, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.