nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Bhoiguda Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Neredmet

Independent House, Old Neredmet - Malkajgiri Rd near New Mangaldeep Sanitary & Cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,482 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Regimental Bazaar,

Independent House, Sri Ganesh Temple Railway Officer Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Regimental Bazar Main Rd Near Sri Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Water Spring Appartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

water spring appartment  Kalyan Gardens, Phase II, Valluvar Nagar, Laxmipuri, Sainikpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Raghava Delex Apartment, Walker Town For Sale In Bhoiguda

Railway officer colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mani Plaza For Sale In Bhoiguda

mani plaza  Old Ghasmandi near Lord Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,288 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhoiguda

Independent House, CGJ2+2C7, Old Ghasmandi, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
0.7 km from Secunderabad West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In *********** Regimental Bazaar, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Independent House, Rezimental bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Delux For Sale In Bhoiguda

raghava delux   Lord Shiva Temple 6-2-96/B Old Ghasmandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rezimental Bazar

Independent House, Regimental Bazar Main Rd near Sri Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mb%27s De Royal Apartments For Sale In Bhoiguda

Mb%27S De Royal Apartments  MB%27s De Royal Apartments, 6-2-96, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam  Chilakalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,336 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Residency For Sale In Secundrabad, Hyderabad.

SVS Residency  Monda Market Near Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Lane 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Apartments For Sale In Regimental Bazaar

Sai durga Apartments  Sarojini Devi Rd, near Hotel New Sri Sai Ram Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Chilakalguda

Independent House, Secunderabad East Metro Station, Railway Station, Opposite Uppal Bus Stop,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,711 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mnk Vittal Central Court Apartments For Sale In Bhoiguda

Mnk Vittal Central Court Apartments  Y junction, MIGH Colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 9-2-379, Regimental Bazaar, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Standalone Building, mahatma gandhi road rezimental bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹23,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Street Number 2 near Muthyala House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhoiguda

Independent House, bandimet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bhoiguda

Standalone Building, M.I.G.H colony, near Amul Ice Cream Palour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Monda Market

Independent House, Palika Bazar near Hotel Meena Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, St Johns Rd, Regimental Bazaar, near Blue Sea Tea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Muthyalamma Temple near Bandimet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,734 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Independent House, Old Ghasmandi,Near Govt.Primary School, New Bhoiguda (Sunnambatt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Botiguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Botiguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Botiguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Botiguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Botiguda?

Properties available in Botiguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Botiguda?

To determine property prices in Botiguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Botiguda?