nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Adhanur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  near to JK driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Miro For Sale  In Mannivakkam1/16
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam For Sale  In Mannivakkam Extension1/15
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In To, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Independent House, Avp royel rach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, Kanchipuram SECOND STREET PLOT NO 8 THIRUMURUGAN NAGAR, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Jansi Subham Urapakkam, Adhanoor For Sale In Adhanur

Jayalakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Adhanur Road, Near Casagrand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Vatchala garden phase- 2,near by Karuppu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Near holysai school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Near Adhanur Road main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Urapakkam Link Rd near, Casagrand Miro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Block-G, Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Varadharajapuram, Mannivakkam, Sriperumbudur, Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Saranga Vasantha Apatment For Sale In Padappai Village

Arun Excello Saranga vasantha apatment  Arun Excello Vasanthaa - Compact homes apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Varadharajapuram, Mannivakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Casagrand Miro

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Adhanur/ Shreeniketanpatsala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam Chennai 600048,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Casagrand Miro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Shree Niketan Patasala school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Casagrand Miro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bvr nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bvr nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bvr nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bvr nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bvr nagar?

Properties available in Bvr nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bvr nagar?

To determine property prices in Bvr nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.